PDA

View Full Version : How to change emblems


MysteryMan
01-03-2011, 01:31
I patched my game now I wanna change emblem for 1 team but in the game itself its "locked" , I can't access it, how can I change the emblem using an editor?

MysteryMan
01-03-2011, 13:41
Can't someone help me..

paul2478
02-03-2011, 05:28
Are you on PS3/XBOX or PC? Is it a licensed team you are trying to edit?