dp3 list
DP3 face LISTA
------->
PREMIER LEAGUE
- Carl Jenkinson (Arsenal FC)
- Callum Wilson (AFC Bournemouth)
- Adam Federici (AFC Bournemouth)
- Brad Smith (AFC Bournemouth)
- Michael Keane (Burnley FC)
- Sam Vokes (Burnley FC)
- Idrissa Gueye (Everton FC)
- Abel Hernández (Hull City AFC)
- Daniel Amartey (Leicester City FC)
- Demarai Gray (Leicester City FC)
- Jordan Henderson (Liverpool FC)
- Adam Lallana (Liverpool FC)
- Roberto Firmino (Liverpool FC)
- Ovie Ejaria (Liverpool FC)
- Daniel Sturridge (Liverpool FC)
- Ben Woodburn (Liverpool FC)
- Alex Manninger (Liverpool FC)
- Tiago Ilori (Liverpool FC)
- Connor Randall (Liverpool FC)
- Trent Alexander-Arnold (Liverpool FC)
- Cameron Brannagan (Liverpool FC)
- Sheyi Oyo (Liverpool FC)
- Marouane Fellaini (Manchester United FC)
- Eric Bailly (Manchester United FC)
- Pierre-Emile Højbjerg (Southampton FC)
- Nathan Redmond (Southampton FC)
- Wahbi Khazri (Sunderland AFC)
- Allan-Roméo Nyom (West Bromwich Albion FC)
- Håvard Nordtveit (West Ham United FC)
- Manuel Lanzini (West Ham United FC)
- Arthur Masuaku (West Ham United FC)
- Aaron Creswell (West Ham United FC)
CHAMPIONSHIP SKY BET
- Ryan Kent (Barnsley FC)
- Bailey Wright (Bristol City FC)
- Aaron Mooy (Huddersfield Town FC)
- Wesley Hoolahan (Norwich City FC)
- Massimo Luongo (Queens Park Rangers FC)
LIGA SANTANDER
- Óscar David Romero (Deportivo Alavés)
- Gorka Iraizoz (Athletic Club)
- Mikel Rico (Athletic Club)
- Borja López (FC Barcelona)
- Andre Gomes (FC Barcelona)
- Marlon (FC Barcelona)
- Nili Perdomo (FC Barcelona)
- Carles Aleñà (FC Barcelona)
- Álex Carbonell (FC Barcelona)
- Marc Cardona (FC Barcelona)
- Pablo Hernández (RC Celta)
- Roque Mesa (UD Las Palmas)
- Adalberto Peñaranda (Málaga CF)
- Diego Llorente (Málaga CF)
- Ignacio Camacho (Málaga CF)
- Tony Sanabria (Real Betis)
- Willian José (Real Sociedad)
- Sergio Escudero (Sevilla FC)
- Samir Nasri (Sevilla FC)
- João Cancelo (Valencia CF)
- Santi Mina (Valencia CF)
- Fabián Orellana (Valencia CF)
BUNDESLIGA
- Wendell (Bayer Leverkusen)
- Kevin Kampl (Bayer Leverkusen)
- Andreas Christensen (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
- Park Joo-Ho (Borussia Dortmund)
- Mikel Merino (Borussia Dortmund)
- Hendrik Bonmann (Borussia Dortmund)
- Per Skjelbred (Hertha BSC)
- Stefan Ilsanker (RB Leipzig)
- Marcel Sabitzer (RB Leipzig)
- Yussuf Poulsen (RB Leipzig)
- Oliver Burke (RB Leipzig)
SERIE A
- Franck Kessie (Atalanta BC)
- Simone Verdi (Bologna FC)
- Matías Vecino (ACF Fiorentina)
- Olivier Ntcham (Genoa CFC)
- Gabriel (FC Internazionale)
- Trent Sainsbury (FC Internazionale)
- Moise Kean (Juventus FC)
- Tomás Rincón (Juventus FC)
- Sergej Milinković-Savić (SS Lazio)
- Balde Keita (SS Lazio)
- Manuel Locatelli (AC Milan)
- Gianluca Lapadula (AC Milan)
- Amadou Diawara (SSC Napoli)
- Andrea Consigli (US Sassuolo)
- Grégoire Defrel (US Sassuolo)
- Cyril Théreau (Udinese Calcio)
- Emil Hallfreðsson (Udinese Calcio)
LIGUE 1
- Adam Ounas (FC Girondins Bordeaux)
- Emanuel Mammana (Olympique Lyonnais)
- Henri Bedimo (Olympique Marseille)
- Eiji Kawashima (FC Metz)
- Almary Touré (AS Monaco FC)
- Valère Germain (AS Monaco FC)
- Thomas Lemar (AS Monaco FC)
- Anwar El Ghazi (Lille OSC)
- Alassane Pléa (OGC Nice)
- Gabriel Boschilia (AS Monaco FC)
- Yoan Cardinale (OGC Nice)
- Malang Sarr (OGC Nice)
- Wylan Ciprien (OGC Nice)
- Jean Michaël Seri (OGC Nice)
- Jean-Kévin Augustin (Paris Saint-Germain FC)
- Romain Hamouma (AS Saint-Étienne)
- Martin Braithwaite (Toulouse FC)
EREDIVISIE
- Bertrand Traoré (AFC Ajax)
- Amin Younes (AFC Ajax)
- Kasper Dolberg (AFC Ajax)
- Jaïro Riedewald (AFC Ajax)
- Nicolai Jørgensen (Feyenoord Rotterdam)
- Eric Botteghin (Feyenoord Rotterdam)
- Enes Ünal (FC Twente)
- Pedro Chirivella (Go Ahead Eagles)
- Nathan de Souza (Vitesse Arnhem)
LIGA NOS
- Victor Lindelöf (SL Benfica)
- Danilo Barbosa (SL Benfica)
- Iván Marcano (FC Porto)
- Miguel Layún (FC Porto)
- Diogo Jota (FC Porto)
- Gelson Martins (Sporting CP)
- Moussa Marega (Vitória de Guimarães)
BRASILEIRAO
- Fagner Conserva Lemos (Corinthians)
- Marquinhos Gabriel (Corinthians)
- Ángel Rodrigo Romero (Corinthians)
- Johnath Marlone (Corinthians)
- Rodriguinho (Corinthians)
- Federico Mancuello (Flamengo)
- Willian Arão (Flamengo)
- Gabriel Santana (Flamengo)
- Diego (Flamengo)
- Alex Muralha (Flamengo)
PRIMERA DIVISION ARGENTINE
- Fernando Tobio (Boca Juniors)
- Pablo Pérez (Boca Juniors)
- Darío Benedetto (Boca Juniors)
- Guillermo Sara (Boca Juniors)
- Ricardo Centurión (Boca Juniors)
- Frank Fabra (Boca Juniors)
- Cristian Pavón (Boca Juniors)
- Leonardo Ponzio (River Plate)
- Jonatan Maidana (River Plate)
- Milton Casco (River Plate)
- Ignacio Fernández (River Plate)
- Sebastián Driussi (River Plate)
- Arturo Mina (River Plate)
- Gonzalo Nicolás Martínez (River Plate)
- Augusto Batalla (River Plate)
- Marco Ruben (Rosario Central)
OTHERS
- Ante Ćorić (Dinamo Zagreb)
- Aleksandr Golovin (CSKA Moscow)
- Josh Risdon (Perth Glory)
- Alex Teixeira Santos (Jiangsu Suning)
- Nemanja Gudelj (Tianjin Teda)
- Andy Wilkinson (Retired)
- Robbie Fowler (Retired)
- Owen
- Thuram
- Stoichkov
- Koeman R.
- Albertini
- Giuly
- L. Blanc
- Ian Rush